ORGANIZATION PRESIDENT / REPRESENTATIVE CONTACT NUMBER
ACES LILIES (SU CHAPTER) BEN SHAGOEL SAMSURIN
AGGIES CLUB MARIA FE VILLEGAS 0916-212-3136
AGUSAN ۲ƵITES BERYL ANDREA DELICANA 0906-225-8830
ALPHA PHI OMEGA ALLYSA MAE FLORES 226-1856
AMICITAS MOLLY MARIE PARAS 0915-864-4426
AMIHANG MINDANAO MELISSA ASTILLERO
ANG SANDIGAN CEDRICK ANTIQUINA 0906-623-5429
BETA DELTA RHO (BARONS GERIEL HONGAYO 0905-587-5283
BETA EPSILON REYMAR S. RAMIREZ
BETA SIGMA FRAT/SIGMA BETA KENT LESTER OTAZA 09-17-655-0719
BIOLOGY SOCIETY GENESE LOZADA 522-1534
CAMPUS CRUSADEFORCHRIST DAYLE DANIELLE CASIANAN 0906-708-0495
CESO DARA TANATO 0905-111-2400
CHEMICAL SOCIETY REINHART MENDAÑO 0935-282-2884
DUSCIAN ۲ƵITES GAIL TENAJA 0917-935-1472 / 422-9673
ECCOES AMYRRHA ESTOLLOSO
HERMANAS SAMM GARGAR 0926-385-1692
HIJOS DE DAVAO PAOLO UNGAB 0927-441-1600
HISAW ELANA JOY BARTLETT 0943-550-6581
HISTORY-POL SCI SOCIETY MA. BERNADETTE BALUYUT 0915-864-5768
IOOF RUTHCHELL SILLERO 0935-525-2285
JPIA SANFREDO GERMUDO JR. 421-1841
JPPS HILARIO KIRIT GOMEZ 0917-701-7063
KADBOL DC JEAN TUBAC 0917-305-1821
KMC MICHIKO BITO-ON
LEYTE- SAMAR WEINONA LEGASON 0916-754-4112
MEDTECH SOCIETY JAN KARL MENDEZ 0917-495-8596
MONALISA SOCIETY EARLNEL KHO 0916-471-8556
OMICRON BETA-OMICRON SIGMA GINNO BAYLON 0926-685-6830
PAN HELLENIC SOCIETY GRACIANO JOSE PAL 0922-874-3725
PHICES JESSE JAY SMITH 0927-533-9459
PICE KYRA ESTELLE AGUILAR 0926-185-5390
PSALM MAYVELLE ANN LUIB 0905-706-5252
PSME VIC BRYAN B. DESOR 0915-402-1843
PSYCH SOCIETY CHESKA DELA PEÑA
RED SHIELD FRATERNITY DAVE MARK SESMORIO 0905-1178-727
RYLF KIRK PHILIP EMPERADO 0905-608-4666
SEEDS DONALYN JO 0926-951-5196 / 0916-867-1827
SIGMA RHO DENIELLE MAGASO 0906-206-3581
SILINGAN ZANORTE FRANK LLOYD CADORNA 0936-412-0784
۲Ƶ ECONOMICS SOCIETY ALMAE JUNE DAEL 225-3359
SJBE ZYNA QUEENE DAEL 0935-868-0277
SKEPTRON SOCIETY MARK KEVIN PATRON 0936-145-1947
SOCIAL WORK SOCIETY JANE LON CADAYONA 0926-144-7243
SPAG KRIZZIA MAE BATULAR
STEWARDS DANIEL ALBERTO LINOG 0915-345-1551
SU MAGE ADEL RAMIREZ 0916-746-0687
SU RED CROSS EUNICE GENIA CIRIACO 0917-320-0453
SUBSO (BAISANON) ZYRANE CAÑETE
SUCNA DIANE DAHLE SAYSON 0917-701-7063
SUFEE-IIEE JOJELYN ENDORO 0905-634-3444
SUMSA JOJANNA LEI BANDOY 424-8309
SUNDS KIMBERLY ORCULLO 0926-634-3033
SUPTSA MYKAELA LUZ MAXINO 0917-558-6867
TAU GAMMA PHI/SIGMA DANDEN JASON SALES 0917-202-4463
UNITED ARCHITECTS OF THE PHILS STUDENT AUXILLIARY-SU CHAPTER JERRYMAR JAMILLA 0917-961-3078
WEST VISAYAN CIRCLE YANIBEE NOYNAY 0927-565-6610
YESS KATYA SIOSON 0935-588-2478
ZAMBOSUR JANN FREEGIE LOU TILOS 0905-308-0518